zombismaev12

Russia
On FACEIT since 2025 307 matches tracked 52 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 241
3,445
30-day peak: 3,445
Rank EU ▲ 2,360 places
#1,482
Russia #423 in Russia
30 days · prev. #3,842 · best #1,440
Last updated:
All encounters

zombismaev12 and z3QMHotKTi

Russia zombismaev12 3,445
Brazil z3QMHotKTi 3,186
Same team 8 50%
Rating on the same team1.37 otherwise1.15
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.83

zombismaev12 played 8 matches alongside z3QMHotKTi with a 50% win rate. Against z3QMHotKTi: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.37 rating (otherwise 1.15).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
16:12
19 / 22 / 4
0.83
Nuke
With
13:10
27 / 15 / 5
1.57
Dust 2
With
13:8
25 / 14 / 6
1.76
Dust 2
With
10:13
17 / 18 / 4
1.00
Mirage
With
10:13
17 / 17 / 4
0.96
Mirage
With
13:11
23 / 15 / 7
1.37
Anubis
With
6:13
17 / 14 / 3
1.39
Mirage
With
8:13
24 / 15 / 3
1.52
Ancient
With
13:11
24 / 14 / 8
1.47

9 / 9