z1k3y

Russia
On FACEIT since 2019 379 matches tracked 112 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 418
3,488
30-day peak: 3,687
Rank EU ▼ 204 places
#1,220
Russia #351 in Russia
30 days · prev. #1,016 · best #500
Last updated:
All encounters

z1k3y and Innerpeace-

Russia z1k3y 3,488
Albania Innerpeace- 3,355
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.23 otherwise1.09
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.83

z1k3y played 1 match alongside Innerpeace- with a 100% win rate. Against Innerpeace-: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.23 rating (otherwise 1.09).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:9
21 / 16 / 3
1.23
Mirage
Against
13:11
13 / 15 / 3
0.83

2 / 2