yyyyyyld

USA
On FACEIT since 2021 346 matches tracked 119 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 105
2,826
30-day peak: 2,889
Rank NA ▲ 46 places
#506
USA #258 in USA
30 days · prev. #552 · best #461
Last updated:
All encounters

yyyyyyld and rawrr

USA yyyyyyld #506 2,826
USA rawrr 3,030
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.97 otherwise1.12
As opponent 5 60%
Rating as opponent1.02

yyyyyyld played 2 matches alongside rawrr with a 50% win rate. Against rawrr: 5 matches with a 60% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.97 rating (otherwise 1.12).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:6
20 / 10 / 8
1.60
Anubis
Against
16:13
21 / 21 / 11
1.07
Mirage
Against
16:14
18 / 22 / 12
0.82
Dust 2
Against
17:19
29 / 28 / 13
1.16
Mirage
Against
2:13
4 / 15 / 6
0.22
Mirage
With
13:9
14 / 14 / 2
0.91
Dust 2
With
10:13
17 / 18 / 9
1.02

7 / 7