7seazon

Russia
On FACEIT since 2024 379 matches tracked 151 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 170
3,190
30-day peak: 3,450
Rank EU ▼ 1,623 places
#4,120
Russia #1,140 in Russia
30 days · prev. #2,497 · best #2,316
Last updated:
All encounters

7seazon and seqku999

Russia 7seazon 3,190
Hong Kong seqku999 #440 3,739
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.98 otherwise1.26
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.02

7seazon played 1 match alongside seqku999 with a 100% win rate. Against seqku999: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.98 rating (otherwise 1.26).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:5
15 / 13 / 8
1.02
Dust 2
With
13:11
17 / 17 / 3
0.98

2 / 2