temperance-

Switzerland
155 matches tracked
ELO
2,624
Peak across recorded matches: 2,624
Rank SEA ▲ 83 places
#707
Switzerland #3 in Switzerland
30 days · prev. #790 · best #691
Last updated:
All encounters

temperance- and et6666

Switzerland temperance- #707 2,624
Japan et6666 2,333
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.95 otherwise1.16
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent2.18

temperance- played 1 match alongside et6666 with a 0% win rate. Against et6666: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.95 rating (otherwise 1.16).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
10:13
18 / 21 / 5
0.95
Mirage
Against
13:9
32 / 13 / 1
2.18

2 / 2