t0tt111

USA
91 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does t0tt111 play?

Rating 1.01 (from 20 matches) K/R 0.75 ADR 80.9 from 91 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
on par on level 7
1.01
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.31 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 55%
Rating distribution from 20 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 20% good 1.10 to 1.29 25% normal 0.90 to 1.09 10% weak 0.75 to 0.89 30% very weak below 0.75 15%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 7 average.
Entry
better than most on level 7 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (20 matches).

Compared with 1,203 players on level 7, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

t0tt111 wins 57 of 100 opening duels. 7 percentage points above the level 7 average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 13%+3 pp better than 89%
Opening duels won 57%+7 pp better than 95%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

t0tt111 wins 8 of 100 1v2s. 13 percentage points below the level 7 average (21%).

Clutch 1v1 won 44%+5 pp better than 81%
Clutch 1v2 won 8%−13 pp better than 1%
Clutch kills per match 1.0−0.7 better than 4%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

49 of 100 kills by t0tt111 are headshots. 3 percentage points above the level 7 average (46%).

Headshot rate 49%+3 pp better than 65%
AWP share of kills 15%+4 pp better than 74%
K/D 1.000.00 on par
Pistol kills per match 2.5
Knife kills 1 in 91 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

t0tt111 gets exactly 3 kills in 4.8 of 100 rounds. 0.9 percentage points above the level 7 average (3.9%).

2K rounds 11.5%−1.7 pp better than 14%
3K rounds 4.8%+0.9 pp better than 88%
MVPs per match 2.1−0.2 better than 39%
4Ks and aces 3x 4K, 0 aces in 20 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths

Averages 0.04 enemies flashed per round (4 per 100 rounds). 0.23 below the level 7 average (0.27).

Utility hit rate 33%−2 pp better than 38%
Utility damage per round 0.7−3.5 better than 1%
Enemies flashed per round 0.04−0.23 better than 1%
Deaths per round 76%+4 pp better than 15%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 7 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +5 pp, Win rate +5 pp, ELO +230
= Stayed the same
ADR at 78.0
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.04

Aug 2026 compared with Apr to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.72
AprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: July 2026 with 0.88. Last 3 months: 0.72 (at the start 0.76). On par with the level 7 average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 91 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 1 of the day +51 ELO
22 matches · 41% win rate

t0tt111 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day: +51 ELO, 41% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.77 · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 31 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 91 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage24
42% better than 20%
0.81 better than 89%
85.3 better than 82%
1.09-
59% of 82 duels better than 92%
36% of 11 situations better than 44%
Dust 223
52% better than 57%
0.71 better than 46%
77.2 better than 38%
0.87-
57% of 35 duels better than 88%
25% of 4 situations better than 18%
Anubis12
58% -
0.81 -
87.4 -
1.03-
57% of 30 duels -
100% of 2 situations -
Nuke10
50% -
0.67 -
72.9 -
0.91-
50% of 20 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Ancient7
57% -
0.81 -
87.9 -
1.20-
100% of 2 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Inferno7
29% -
0.65 -
72.6 -
1.41-
67% of 6 duels -
-
Cache6
50% -
0.76 -
83.4 -
0.63-
50% of 20 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How t0tt111 plays

Across 91 matches t0tt111 averages K/R 0.75 and ADR 80.9; the rating across the 20 rated matches is 1.01. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 57%, better than 95% of level 7 players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 0.7, better than only 1% of level 7 players. Averages 16.5 kills per match with 49% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 58% win rate in 12 matches. In 9 of 20 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (45%), in 9 it was below 0.90. In 20 matches with detailed stats: 3 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.01. t0tt111 loses the most ELO in match 1 of the day (+51 ELO, win rate 41%). Things go best on Mirage (+29 ELO, win rate 42%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +5 pp, Win rate +5 pp, ELO +230. Got weaker: K/R −0.04. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 78.0.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 7): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.