speck

USA
421 matches tracked 62 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 319
2,954
30-day peak: 3,027
Rank NA ▲ 19 places
#304
#170 in US
30 days · before #323 · best #304
Last updated:
All encounters

speck and xXUkiXx

US speck 2,954
US xXUkiXx 2,803
Same team 5 60%
Rating on the same team1.13 otherwise1.14
As opponent 14 64%
Rating as opponent0.92

speck played 5 matches together with xXUkiXx and won 60% of them. Against xXUkiXx there were 14 matches, 64% of them won. On the same team the rating stays about the same: 1.13, otherwise 1.14.

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:4
12 / 11 / 9
1.08
Dust 2
With
13:16
26 / 23 / 8
1.16
Dust 2
Against
10:13
15 / 18 / 2
0.92
Cache
With
13:6
17 / 9 / 3
-
Anubis
Against
8:13
16 / 17 / 2
-
Dust 2
Against
13:11
29 / 16 / 1
-
Mirage
Against
13:9
20 / 14 / 4
-
Inferno
Against
13:6
–
-
Anubis
With
13:11
16 / 17 / 1
-
Cache
Against
13:6
21 / 9 / 4
-
Dust 2
Against
5:13
14 / 16 / 2
-
Anubis
Against
9:13
17 / 18 / 2
-
Anubis
Against
13:6
–
-
-
Against
Win
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
Against
Loss
–
-
-
Against
Win
–
-
-
Against
Win
–
-
-
Against
Win
–
-

19 / 19