re1axbtw

Russia
155 matches tracked 57 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 68
2,976
30-day peak: 3,077
Rank EU ▼ 647 places
#8,606
RU #2,307 in RU
30 days · prev. #7,959 · best #7,959
Last updated:

How does re1axbtw play?

Rating 1.23 (from 108 matches) K/R 0.80 ADR 87.7 from 155 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 93%
1.23
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.34 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 86%
Rating distribution from 108 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 7% strong 1.30 to 1.79 31% good 1.10 to 1.29 27% normal 0.90 to 1.09 20% weak 0.75 to 0.89 7% very weak below 0.75 6%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average.
ClutcherMulti-kills
better than most on level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (102 matches).

2,750-2,999 ELO

Compared with 10,580 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 8% of rounds and so well below the average (11%).

Rounds with first kill 8%−3 pp · Ø 11% better than 14%
Opening duels won 55%+4 pp · Ø 51% better than 72%

Clutch

Strength
Last one alive

2.6 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 35%−4 pp · Ø 39% better than 29%
Clutch 1v2 won 27%+6 pp · Ø 21% better than 81%
Clutch kills per match 2.6+1.0 · Ø 1.6 better than 98%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

1.28 K/D and so well above the average (1.05).

Headshot rate 45%−7 pp · Ø 52% better than 15%
AWP share of kills 8%−4 pp · Ø 12% better than 45%
K/D 1.28+0.23 · Ø 1.05 better than 94%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 6 in 155 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.1% of rounds and so well above the average (4.1%).

2K rounds 14.5%+1.0 pp · Ø 13.5% better than 68%
3K rounds 5.1%+1.0 pp · Ø 4.1% better than 79%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 51%
4Ks and aces 27x 4K, 5 aces in 102 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 62% of rounds and so well below the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 40%+6 pp · Ø 34% better than 87%
Utility damage per round 4.6+0.8 · Ø 3.8 better than 70%
Enemies flashed per round 0.27−0.04 · Ø 0.31 better than 40%
Deaths per round 62%−9 pp · Ø 71% better than 99%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.08, ADR +6.4
= Stayed the same
Rating at 1.23, Win rate at 53%
▼ Got worse
Headshots −6 pp, ELO −340

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with May to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.91
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.91. Last 3 months: 0.82 (at the start 0.74). Clearly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 155 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −57 ELO
48 matches · 48% win rate
On Ancient −16 ELO
26 matches · 42% win rate
On Sundays −27 ELO, win rate 28%

re1axbtw loses the most ELO on Mirage: −57 ELO, 48% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.09 · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 34 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 155 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage48
48% better than 28%
0.76 right on the average
84.7 better than 64%
1.19 better than 86%
54% of 113 duels better than 61%
26% of 23 situations better than 16%
Dust 247
70% better than 95%
0.83 better than 82%
90.3 better than 85%
1.30 better than 96%
58% of 131 duels better than 80%
46% of 24 situations better than 72%
Ancient26
42% better than 16%
0.81 better than 75%
87.1 better than 73%
1.21 better than 90%
53% of 62 duels better than 54%
29% of 21 situations better than 27%
Anubis15
47% better than 27%
0.83 better than 83%
93.5 better than 93%
1.21-
59% of 39 duels better than 84%
36% of 11 situations better than 44%
Nuke11
36% -
0.73 -
82.2 -
1.09-
53% of 15 duels -
40% of 5 situations -
Cache5
60% -
0.71 -
76.1 -
1.11-
58% of 12 duels -
40% of 5 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How re1axbtw plays

Across 155 matches re1axbtw averages K/R 0.80 and ADR 87.7; the rating across the 108 rated matches is 1.23. Biggest strength: Deaths per round at just 62% (lower is better), better than 99% of level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO players. Most room to improve: Rounds with first kill at 8%, better than only 14% of level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO players. Averages 17.4 kills per match with 45% headshots. The strongest map is Dust 2 with a 70% win rate in 47 matches. In 71 of 108 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (66%), in 15 it was below 0.90. In 102 matches with detailed stats: 27 4Ks and 5 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.33. re1axbtw loses the most ELO on Mirage (−57 ELO, win rate 48%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+85 ELO, win rate 70%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.08, ADR +6.4. Got weaker: Headshots −6 pp, ELO −340. Unchanged in recent months: Rating at 1.23, Win rate at 53%. Last 30 days: 57 matches, win rate 49%, net ELO +5.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,750-2,999 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.