ph1_

Brazil
106 matches tracked
ELO
2,930
Peak across recorded matches: 3,317
Rank SA ▼ 18 places
#246
Brazil #177 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #228 · best #227
Last updated:
All encounters

ph1_ and punizin

Brazil ph1_ #246 2,930
Brazil punizin 2,388
Same team 4 0%
Rating on the same team0.83 otherwise1.10
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.29

ph1_ played 4 matches alongside punizin with a 0% win rate. Against punizin: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.83 rating (otherwise 1.10).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:10
23 / 16 / 4
1.29
Mirage
With
11:13
14 / 17 / 6
0.82
Cache
With
7:13
8 / 18 / 7
0.50
Mirage
With
10:13
14 / 17 / 6
0.92
Cache
With
5:13
14 / 16 / 7
1.06

5 / 5