onscreen

United Kingdom
FACEIT verified 37 matches tracked 20 matches in 30 days
ELO
2,009
Rank EU
#232,689
GB #4,043 in GB
Last updated:
All encounters

onscreen and igorcsgo

GB onscreen 2,009
BA igorcsgo 2,578
Same team 3 0%
Rating on the same team0.83 otherwise1.03
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.16

onscreen played 3 matches alongside igorcsgo with a 0% win rate. Against igorcsgo: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.83 rating (otherwise 1.03).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
7:13
17 / 15 / 3
1.12
Anubis
With
8:13
11 / 17 / 4
0.68
Ancient
Against
8:13
18 / 18 / 6
1.16
Mirage
With
0:13
9 / 13 / 3
0.62

4 / 4