od1nnadcatyi

Russia
On FACEIT since 2020 175 matches tracked 23 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does od1nnadcatyi play?

Rating 0.97 K/R 0.70 ADR 76.4 from 175 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 19%
0.97
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.39 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 54%
Rating distribution from 175 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 18% good 1.10 to 1.29 14% normal 0.90 to 1.09 19% weak 0.75 to 0.89 17% very weak below 0.75 30%
better than most on level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (113 matches).

2,500-2,749 ELO

Compared with 2,339 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Weakness
The first duels of the round

48% of opening duels won and so clearly below the average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−1 pp · Ø 10% better than 25%
Opening duels won 48%−3 pp · Ø 51% better than 19%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive

1.2 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 30%−8 pp · Ø 38% better than 11%
Clutch 1v2 won 17%−3 pp · Ø 20% better than 22%
Clutch kills per match 1.2−0.4 · Ø 1.6 better than 10%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.95 K/D and so slightly below the average (1.03).

Headshot rate 50%−1 pp · Ø 51% better than 44%
AWP share of kills 11%0 pp · Ø 11% right on the average
K/D 0.95−0.08 · Ø 1.03 better than 14%
Pistol kills per match 2.6
Knife kills 3 in 175 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 12.4% of rounds and so clearly below the average (13.4%).

2K rounds 12.4%−1.0 pp · Ø 13.4% better than 19%
3K rounds 4.0%0.0 pp · Ø 4.0% right on the average
MVPs per match 2.1−0.2 · Ø 2.3 better than 20%
4Ks and aces 20x 4K, 3 aces in 113 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

3.1 utility damage per round and so well below the average (4.1).

Utility hit rate 31%−4 pp · Ø 35% better than 24%
Utility damage per round 3.1−1.0 · Ø 4.1 better than 23%
Enemies flashed per round 0.25−0.06 · Ø 0.31 better than 35%
Deaths per round 73%+1 pp · Ø 72% better than 27%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.07, Rating +0.10, Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +8 pp
= Stayed the same
ADR at 77.5
▼ Got worse
ELO −398

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.79
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.79. Last 3 months: 0.72 (at the start 0.65). Just below the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 175 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −160 ELO
25 matches · 28% win rate
On Ancient −114 ELO
32 matches · 31% win rate
On Tuesdays −30 ELO, win rate 27%

od1nnadcatyi loses the most ELO on Anubis: −160 ELO, 28% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.30 · Dust 2
  2. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Ancient
  3. Most kills in a match: 36 · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 175 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage55
53% better than 55%
0.70 better than 26%
79.8 better than 41%
0.98 better than 28%
44% of 232 duels better than 12%
33% of 24 situations better than 35%
Dust 246
50% better than 43%
0.74 better than 45%
78.2 better than 32%
1.05 right on the average
50% of 204 duels better than 39%
54% of 24 situations better than 87%
Ancient32
31% better than 3%
0.69 better than 20%
74.2 better than 14%
0.92 better than 12%
48% of 143 duels better than 27%
13% of 16 situations better than 5%
Anubis25
28% better than 2%
0.58 better than 1%
65.9 better than 1%
0.82 better than 1%
44% of 93 duels better than 12%
44% of 9 situations better than 65%
Inferno9
56% -
0.85 -
88.3 -
1.20-
70% of 33 duels -
50% of 6 situations -
Cache4
25% -
0.53 -
66.7 -
0.74-
35% of 17 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Nuke4
75% -
0.67 -
72.4 -
1.01-
60% of 10 duels -
50% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How od1nnadcatyi plays

Across 175 matches od1nnadcatyi averages K/R 0.70, ADR 76.4 and a rating of 0.97. Most room to improve: Clutch 1v1 won at 30%, better than only 11% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Averages 15.1 kills per match with 50% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 53% win rate in 55 matches. In 60 of 175 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (34%), in 81 it was below 0.90. In 113 matches with detailed stats: 20 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.06. od1nnadcatyi loses the most ELO on Anubis (−160 ELO, win rate 28%). Things go best in match 1 of the day (+73 ELO, win rate 50%). Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 50% win rate, +73 ELO. Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.07, Rating +0.10, Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +8 pp. Got weaker: ELO −398. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 77.5. Last 30 days: 23 matches, win rate 43%, net ELO −30.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.