nxrdo

Morocco
On FACEIT since 2021 136 matches tracked 14 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 12
3,138
30-day peak: 3,138
Rank EU ▲ 610 places
#4,915
Morocco #7 in Morocco
30 days · prev. #5,525 · best #4,915
Last updated:
All encounters

nxrdo and -UPI-

Morocco nxrdo 3,138
Ukraine -UPI- 2,975
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.69 otherwise1.00
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.89

nxrdo played 1 match alongside -UPI- with a 0% win rate. Against -UPI-: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.69 rating (otherwise 1.00).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
8:13
12 / 17 / 3
0.69
Ancient
Against
14:16
21 / 23 / 9
0.89

2 / 2