neverfellme

Russia
On FACEIT since 2021 310 matches tracked 186 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 188
3,411
30-day peak: 3,411
Rank EU ▲ 4,106 places
#1,645
Russia #471 in Russia
30 days · prev. #5,751 · best #1,645
Last updated:
Next update possible in 49m 36s
All encounters

neverfellme and malizu

Russia neverfellme 3,411
Russia malizu #491 3,703
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.35 otherwise1.13
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.29

neverfellme played 1 match alongside malizu with a 100% win rate. Against malizu: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.35 rating (otherwise 1.13).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
4:13
4 / 15 / 1
0.29
Mirage
With
13:11
22 / 14 / 6
1.35

2 / 2