naitte

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2015 275 matches tracked 67 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 97
3,479
30-day peak: 3,597
Rank SA ▼ 3 places
#24
BR #20 in BR
30 days · prev. #21 · best #14
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 42m
All encounters

naitte and ksloks

BR naitte 3,479
BR ksloks 3,288
Same team 35 69%
Rating on the same team1.13 otherwise1.19
As opponent 2 0%
Rating as opponent0.58

naitte played 35 matches alongside ksloks with a 69% win rate. Against ksloks: 2 matches with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.13 rating (otherwise 1.19).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
10:13
15 / 15 / 8
0.96
Ancient
With
6:13
12 / 16 / 4
0.90
Anubis
With
8:13
13 / 18 / 2
0.83
Dust 2
With
13:10
14 / 15 / 6
0.94
Anubis
With
13:10
9 / 18 / 2
0.58
Anubis
With
13:5
15 / 11 / 3
1.18
Ancient
With
13:11
14 / 14 / 9
0.88
Anubis
With
10:13
18 / 15 / 4
1.22
Dust 2
With
1:13
5 / 13 / 1
0.44
Nuke
With
13:11
19 / 16 / 10
1.32
Inferno
With
9:13
17 / 18 / 8
0.90
Dust 2
With
8:13
13 / 16 / 6
0.88
Dust 2
With
10:13
23 / 17 / 6
1.45
Ancient
With
13:11
13 / 15 / 5
0.88
Ancient
With
13:5
16 / 15 / 10
1.10
Ancient
With
8:13
9 / 17 / 4
0.57
Dust 2
With
9:13
15 / 15 / 6
1.07
Dust 2
With
13:6
12 / 11 / 3
0.93
Ancient
With
13:1
13 / 6 / 3
1.37
Dust 2
With
13:3
14 / 8 / 6
1.36

20 / 37