n0te

Belgium
On FACEIT since 2016 128 matches tracked
ELO
3,429
Peak across recorded matches: 3,578
Rank EU ▼ 97 places
#1,620
Belgium #8 in Belgium
30 days · prev. #1,523 · best #1,523
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 44m
All encounters

n0te and xKacpersky

Belgium n0te 3,429
Poland xKacpersky FACEIT verified #6 4,873
Same team 7 14%
Rating on the same team0.97 otherwise1.07
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.32

n0te played 7 matches alongside xKacpersky with a 14% win rate. Against xKacpersky: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.97 rating (otherwise 1.07).

All shared matches

Cache
With
6:13
5 / 13 / 4
0.51
Dust 2
With
13:11
15 / 13 / 6
1.04
Cache
With
10:13
14 / 18 / 7
0.76
Mirage
With
7:13
16 / 17 / 2
0.94
Mirage
With
11:13
12 / 20 / 4
0.67
Ancient
Against
3:13
16 / 15 / 0
1.32
Ancient
With
9:13
21 / 18 / 5
1.34
Mirage
With
12:16
26 / 21 / 3
1.37

8 / 8