ms2180

Russia
On FACEIT since 2020 318 matches tracked 78 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 35
3,603
30-day peak: 3,787
Rank EU ▼ 212 places
#760
Russia #211 in Russia
30 days · prev. #548 · best #375
Last updated:
All encounters

ms2180 and xxseizure

Russia ms2180 #760 3,603
Poland xxseizure #247 3,870
Same team 53 58%
Rating on the same team1.07 otherwise1.14
As opponent 5 60%
Rating as opponent1.22

ms2180 played 53 matches alongside xxseizure with a 58% win rate. Against xxseizure: 5 matches with a 60% win rate. Worse as teammates: 1.07 rating (otherwise 1.14).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:11
15 / 12 / 6
1.08
Cache
With
13:11
13 / 13 / 1
0.92
Ancient
Against
7:13
23 / 17 / 5
1.55
Dust 2
With
13:10
24 / 11 / 6
1.63
Dust 2
With
13:2
15 / 10 / 5
1.42
Inferno
With
13:10
21 / 13 / 9
1.40
Mirage
With
13:5
16 / 10 / 5
1.33
Cache
With
10:13
22 / 17 / 3
1.29
Cache
With
13:7
15 / 12 / 2
1.21
Cache
With
2:13
9 / 10 / 0
0.89
Dust 2
With
26:28
39 / 37 / 15
1.13
Dust 2
With
13:4
14 / 6 / 5
1.46
Ancient
Against
10:13
20 / 17 / 2
1.09
Cache
With
8:13
17 / 17 / 4
1.22
Dust 2
With
5:13
6 / 15 / 1
0.48
Mirage
With
13:5
7 / 11 / 6
0.77
Dust 2
With
11:13
22 / 16 / 7
1.43
Dust 2
With
13:9
18 / 11 / 1
1.30
Ancient
With
10:13
15 / 17 / 6
0.86
Dust 2
With
11:13
15 / 17 / 7
0.83

20 / 58