beehapppy

Kazakhstan
On FACEIT since 2023 199 matches tracked 60 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 610
2,535
30-day peak: 2,630
Rank EU
#49,261
Kazakhstan #1,729 in Kazakhstan
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 42m

How does beehapppy play?

Rating 1.13 K/R 0.78 ADR 81.7 from 199 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 78%
1.13
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.45 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 69%
Rating distribution from 199 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 10% strong 1.30 to 1.79 21% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 21% weak 0.75 to 0.89 11% very weak below 0.75 20%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average.
AWPerClutcher
better than most on level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (137 matches).

2,500-2,749 ELO

Compared with 2,611 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

59% of opening duels won and so well above the average (52%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−2 pp · Ø 11% better than 27%
Opening duels won 59%+7 pp · Ø 52% better than 92%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

2.0 clutch kills per match and so well above the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 36%−3 pp · Ø 39% better than 33%
Clutch 1v2 won 25%+3 pp · Ø 22% better than 72%
Clutch kills per match 2.0+0.4 · Ø 1.6 better than 82%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

38% headshots and so well below the average (51%).

Headshot rate 38%−13 pp · Ø 51% better than 3%
AWP share of kills 26%+14 pp · Ø 12% better than 92%
K/D 1.17+0.13 · Ø 1.04 better than 82%
Pistol kills per match 2.3
Knife kills 4 in 199 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.1% of rounds and so clearly above the average (4.2%).

2K rounds 13.5%0.0 pp · Ø 13.5% right on the average
3K rounds 5.1%+0.9 pp · Ø 4.2% better than 80%
MVPs per match 2.40.0 · Ø 2.4 right on the average
4Ks and aces 23x 4K, 6 aces in 137 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 67% of rounds and so well below the average (71%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 34%−1 pp · Ø 35% better than 46%
Utility damage per round 4.3+0.2 · Ø 4.1 better than 57%
Enemies flashed per round 0.45+0.15 · Ø 0.30 better than 86%
Deaths per round 67%−4 pp · Ø 71% better than 91%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +9 pp, Win rate +15 pp, ELO +1,077
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.77, Rating at 1.13, ADR at 80.4
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.59
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: October 2026 with 0.96. Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.80). Slightly above the average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 199 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −25 ELO
60 matches · 58% win rate
In match 2 of the day +55 ELO
31 matches · 48% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 +22 ELO, win rate 52%
On Tuesdays −26 ELO, win rate 36%

beehapppy loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −25 ELO, 58% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 18 wins in a row · Mirage
  2. Reached level 10 · Mirage
  3. Recorded match no. 100 · Anubis
  4. Most kills in a match: 53 · Dust 2
  5. Highest rating in a match: 2.48 · Nuke

Maps in detail

from the last 199 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage64
59% better than 77%
0.77 better than 61%
82.6 better than 57%
1.12 better than 73%
58% of 190 duels better than 84%
48% of 42 situations better than 77%
Dust 260
58% better than 70%
0.84 better than 86%
84.9 better than 68%
1.20 better than 87%
60% of 197 duels better than 88%
23% of 44 situations better than 13%
Ancient27
52% better than 44%
0.73 better than 39%
76.2 better than 22%
1.03 better than 46%
48% of 67 duels better than 27%
35% of 20 situations better than 39%
Nuke19
53% better than 42%
0.75 right on the average
79.4 better than 41%
1.10 better than 68%
67% of 57 duels better than 99%
50% of 10 situations better than 76%
Anubis18
50% better than 37%
0.78 better than 66%
78.4 better than 32%
1.09 better than 65%
63% of 57 duels better than 94%
42% of 12 situations better than 60%
Inferno8
63% -
0.84 -
83.0 -
1.17-
58% of 33 duels -
83% of 6 situations -
Cache3
100% -
0.67 -
71.8 -
0.99-
57% of 14 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How beehapppy plays

Across 199 matches beehapppy averages K/R 0.78, ADR 81.7 and a rating of 1.13. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 59%, better than 92% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 38%, better than only 3% of level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO players. Averages 16.9 kills per match with 38% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 59% win rate in 64 matches. In 96 of 199 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (48%), in 62 it was below 0.90. In 137 matches with detailed stats: 23 4Ks and 6 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.45. beehapppy loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−25 ELO, win rate 58%). Things go best on Mirage (+85 ELO, win rate 59%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 62% win rate, +4 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +9 pp, Win rate +15 pp, ELO +1,077. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.77, Rating at 1.13, ADR at 80.4. Last 30 days: 60 matches, win rate 77%, net ELO +4.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,500-2,749 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.