manticoreeee

Israel
On FACEIT since 2015 289 matches tracked 85 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 290
3,272
30-day peak: 3,272
Rank EU ▲ 2,306 places
#2,866
Israel #15 in Israel
30 days · prev. #5,172 · best #2,797
Last updated:
All encounters

manticoreeee and CPAKA666

Israel manticoreeee 3,272
Spain CPAKA666 2,721
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.68 otherwise1.12
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.81

manticoreeee played 1 match alongside CPAKA666 with a 0% win rate. Against CPAKA666: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.68 rating (otherwise 1.12).

All shared matches

Anubis
With
4:13
9 / 15 / 5
0.68
Cache
Against
13:3
7 / 8 / 4
0.81

2 / 2