leeeii

SV
176 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does leeeii play?

Rating 1.07 (from 76 matches) K/R 0.80 ADR 85.8 from 176 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 72% on level 9
1.07
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.31 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 71%
Rating spread from 76 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 20% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 30% weak 0.75 to 0.89 20% very weak below 0.75 9%
Player type
Often wins rounds alone
More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 9 average. Higher headshot rate than the level 9 average. Rarely on the AWP.
ClutcherHeadshotsRifler
better than most on level 9 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (101 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 8%−2 pp better than 17%
Opening duels won 49%−1 pp better than 36%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 34%−5 pp better than 30%
Clutch 1v2 won 24%+3 pp better than 69%
Clutch kills per match 2.0+0.4 better than 82%

Weapons and aim

Strength
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 59%+11 pp better than 95%
AWP share of kills 2%−9 pp better than 12%
K/D 1.10+0.10 better than 81%
Pistol kills per match 3.2

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 14.6%+1.5 pp better than 82%
Rounds with 3K 4.2%+0.3 pp better than 60%
MVPs per match 2.7+0.4 better than 90%
4Ks and aces 22x 4K, 1 ace in 101 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 37%+2 pp better than 64%
Utility damage per round 5.9+1.6 better than 87%
Enemies flashed per round 0.34+0.06 better than 69%
Rounds with a death 72%0 pp level

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 9 average
▲ Improved
ELO +215
= Stayed the same
Win rate at 53%
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.07, ADR −7.9, Headshots −2 pp

Aug to Sep 2026 compared with Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.72
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: July 2026 with 0.84. Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.84).

Patterns

From the last 176 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −34 ELO
53 matches · 49% wins
On Dust 2 −4 ELO
42 matches · 48% wins
On Thursdays ±0 ELO, win rate 36%

leeeii loses the most ELO on Mirage: −34 ELO, 49% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.14 · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 38 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 176 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage53
49% better than 44%
0.85 better than 92%
91.4 better than 93%
1.17 better than 90%
55% of 205 duels better than 75%
38% of 32 situations level
Dust 242
48% better than 39%
0.83 better than 90%
87.9 better than 85%
1.08 better than 69%
48% of 174 duels better than 36%
43% of 35 situations better than 63%
Anubis22
59% better than 75%
0.73 level
79.5 better than 45%
0.95-
45% of 73 duels better than 21%
46% of 13 situations better than 72%
Inferno18
50% better than 38%
0.72 better than 47%
78.6 better than 40%
1.04-
46% of 78 duels better than 20%
33% of 9 situations better than 37%
Ancient17
59% better than 75%
0.85 better than 93%
91.2 better than 91%
1.29-
52% of 75 duels better than 61%
0% of 9 situations better than 1%
Cache15
53% -
0.71 -
81.1 -
0.81-
55% of 71 duels -
0% of 4 situations -
Nuke9
67% -
0.70 -
72.9 -
0.91-
50% of 34 duels -
17% of 6 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How leeeii plays

Across 176 matches leeeii averages K/R 0.80 and ADR 85.8; the rating across the 76 rated matches is 1.07. Biggest strength: Headshot rate at 59%. That is better than 95% of players on level 9. Most room to improve: Rounds with first kill at 8%. That is better than only 17% of players on level 9. On average 18.2 kills per match, 59% of them headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 59% win rate in 22 matches. In 31 of 76 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (41%), in 22 it was below 0.90. In 101 matches with detailed stats: 22 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.08. leeeii loses the most ELO on Mirage (−34 ELO, win rate 49%). Things go best on Anubis (+52 ELO, win rate 59%). Improved over the last three months: ELO +215. Got weaker: K/R −0.07, ADR −7.9, Headshots −2 pp. Unchanged in recent months: Win rate at 53%.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 9): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.