lS0NNEl

LV
On FACEIT since 2019 182 matches tracked 47 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does lS0NNEl play?

Rating 0.95 (from 109 matches) K/R 0.69 ADR 74.0 from 182 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 15% on level 10
0.95
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.31 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 51%
Rating distribution from 109 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 17% good 1.10 to 1.29 9% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 22% very weak below 0.75 27%
better than most on level 10 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (109 matches).

Compared with 2,158 players on level 10, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

lS0NNEl wins 47 of 100 opening duels. 4 percentage points below the level 10 average (51%).

Rounds with first kill 9%−2 pp better than 28%
Opening duels won 47%−4 pp better than 16%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

Averages 1.1 kills per match as the last one alive. 0.5 below the level 10 average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 46%+6 pp better than 86%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp better than 40%
Clutch kills per match 1.1−0.5 better than 7%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.93 kills per death. 0.11 below the level 10 average (1.04).

Headshot rate 51%0 pp on par
AWP share of kills 12%+1 pp better than 62%
K/D 0.93−0.11 better than 14%
Pistol kills per match 2.7
Knife kills 2 in 182 matches

Impact

Weakness
Damage and big rounds

Averages 2.0 round MVPs per match. 0.4 below the level 10 average (2.4).

2K rounds 12.8%−0.6 pp better than 31%
3K rounds 3.5%−0.6 pp better than 23%
MVPs per match 2.0−0.4 better than 15%
4Ks and aces 16x 4K, 2 aces in 109 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths

Averages 2.4 utility damage per round from HEs and mollies. 1.7 below the level 10 average (4.1).

Utility hit rate 34%−1 pp better than 44%
Utility damage per round 2.4−1.7 better than 8%
Enemies flashed per round 0.19−0.11 better than 21%
Deaths per round 74%+3 pp better than 19%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.70, ADR at 74.3, Headshots at 51%
▼ Got worse
Win rate −6 pp, ELO −191

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.64
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: July 2026 with 0.71. Last 3 months: 0.70 (at the start 0.69). 0.04 below the level 10 average (0.74).

Patterns

From the last 182 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Anubis −58 ELO
29 matches · 52% win rate
On Inferno −27 ELO
20 matches · 50% win rate
Between 12:00 and 18:00 −47 ELO, win rate 43%
On Saturdays −77 ELO, win rate 42%

lS0NNEl loses the most ELO on Anubis: −58 ELO, 52% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 30 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.90 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 182 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 257
53% better than 53%
0.69 better than 25%
74.5 better than 17%
0.97 better than 26%
47% of 257 duels better than 26%
43% of 28 situations better than 66%
Mirage32
50% better than 42%
0.68 better than 20%
72.1 better than 10%
1.02 better than 44%
45% of 126 duels better than 16%
50% of 20 situations better than 83%
Anubis29
52% better than 45%
0.73 better than 43%
77.8 better than 32%
0.97 better than 26%
50% of 129 duels better than 38%
33% of 12 situations better than 36%
Ancient21
57% better than 64%
0.72 better than 37%
75.3 better than 17%
0.85-
51% of 120 duels better than 45%
57% of 7 situations better than 88%
Inferno20
50% better than 38%
0.66 better than 13%
71.3 better than 6%
0.94 better than 16%
43% of 81 duels better than 9%
29% of 7 situations better than 29%
Cache12
50% -
0.59 -
65.4 -
0.75-
49% of 41 duels -
60% of 5 situations -
Nuke4
50% -
0.70 -
77.0 -
0.57-
38% of 13 duels -
0% of 2 situations -
Vertigo4
75% -
0.84 -
85.6 -
1.16-
70% of 10 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Overpass3
100% -
0.65 -
70.5 -
-
38% of 8 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How lS0NNEl plays

Across 182 matches lS0NNEl averages K/R 0.69 and ADR 74.0; the rating across the 109 rated matches is 0.95. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 46%, better than 86% of level 10 players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.4, better than only 8% of level 10 players. Averages 15.3 kills per match with 51% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 57% win rate in 21 matches. In 30 of 109 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (28%), in 53 it was below 0.90. In 109 matches with detailed stats: 16 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.01. lS0NNEl loses the most ELO on Anubis (−58 ELO, win rate 52%). Things go best on Ancient (+44 ELO, win rate 57%). Match no. 3 of the day goes best: 68% win rate. Got weaker: Win rate −6 pp, ELO −191. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.70, ADR at 74.3, Headshots at 51%. Last 30 days: 47 matches, win rate 47%, net ELO −76.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.