kryxaa

Argentina
182 matches tracked
ELO
1,925
Peak across the last 182 matches: 2,289
Rank SA ▼ 1,420 places
#8,222
30 days · prev. #6,802 · best #6,802
Last updated:
All encounters

kryxaa and PR1MEfps

Argentina kryxaa 1,925
Brazil PR1MEfps #837 2,600
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team1.20 otherwise1.06
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.17

kryxaa played 1 match alongside PR1MEfps with a 0% win rate. Against PR1MEfps: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.20 rating (otherwise 1.06).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
10:13
21 / 18 / 7
1.17
Mirage
With
10:13
21 / 17 / 9
1.20

2 / 2