klain-

Russia
On FACEIT since 2015 326 matches tracked 107 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 534
3,903
30-day peak: 3,907
Rank EU ▲ 26 places
#223
Russia #83 in Russia
30 days · prev. #249 · best #190
Last updated:
All encounters

klain- and Alem-_

Russia klain- #223 3,903
Russia Alem-_ 2,961
Same team 2 100%
Rating on the same team1.80 otherwise1.18
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.39

klain- played 2 matches alongside Alem-_ with a 100% win rate. Against Alem-_: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.80 rating (otherwise 1.18).

All shared matches

Ancient
Against
13:8
23 / 13 / 1
1.39
Cache
With
16:12
32 / 15 / 6
1.75
Ancient
With
13:5
22 / 10 / 8
1.87

3 / 3