kiayro

Russia
On FACEIT since 2022 267 matches tracked 85 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 2
2,523
30-day peak: 2,662
Rank EU
#49,781
Russia #14,090 in Russia
Last updated:
All encounters

kiayro and yoki4ngel

Russia kiayro 2,523
Russia yoki4ngel 2,702
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.69 otherwise1.19
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.08

kiayro played 1 match alongside yoki4ngel with a 0% win rate. Against yoki4ngel: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.69 rating (otherwise 1.19).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:8
17 / 15 / 6
1.08
Anubis
With
6:13
10 / 16 / 2
0.69

2 / 2