hukaiking

Russia
On FACEIT since 2020 40 matches tracked 23 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 100
2,724
30-day peak: 2,901
Rank SEA ▼ 22 places
#467
Russia #13 in Russia
30 days · prev. #445 · best #352
Last updated:
All encounters

hukaiking and N1GELwOw-NT

Russia hukaiking #467 2,724
Bangladesh N1GELwOw-NT 1,891
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.36 otherwise1.09
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.33

hukaiking played 1 match alongside N1GELwOw-NT with a 100% win rate. Against N1GELwOw-NT: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.36 rating (otherwise 1.09).

All shared matches

Dust 2
Against
13:8
19 / 14 / 3
1.33
Vertigo
With
13:3
15 / 9 / 2
1.36

2 / 2