goth_-

Russia
On FACEIT since 2018 316 matches tracked 77 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 97
3,312
30-day peak: 3,367
Rank EU ▼ 525 places
#2,534
Russia #708 in Russia
30 days · prev. #2,009 · best #1,337
Last updated:
All encounters

goth_- and neverIuzen

Russia goth_- 3,312
Russia neverIuzen 3,130
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.68 otherwise1.06
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.49

goth_- played 1 match alongside neverIuzen with a 0% win rate. Against neverIuzen: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.68 rating (otherwise 1.06).

All shared matches

Nuke
Against
13:6
20 / 12 / 8
1.49
Dust 2
With
8:13
11 / 17 / 3
0.68

2 / 2