goth_-

Russia
On FACEIT since 2018 316 matches tracked 77 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 97
3,312
30-day peak: 3,367
Rank EU ▼ 531 places
#2,540
Russia #709 in Russia
30 days · prev. #2,009 · best #1,337
Last updated:
All encounters

goth_- and -Wentyy

Russia goth_- 3,312
France -Wentyy 3,137
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team0.67 otherwise1.06
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.60

goth_- played 1 match alongside -Wentyy with a 100% win rate. Against -Wentyy: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.67 rating (otherwise 1.06).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
16:12
15 / 24 / 11
0.67
Mirage
Against
11:0
3 / 6 / 4
0.60

2 / 2