goth_-

Russia
On FACEIT since 2018 316 matches tracked 77 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 97
3,312
30-day peak: 3,367
Rank EU ▼ 525 places
#2,534
Russia #709 in Russia
30 days · prev. #2,009 · best #1,337
Last updated:
All encounters

goth_- and p1k

Russia goth_- 3,312
Russia p1k 3,236
Same team 1 100%
Rating on the same team1.16 otherwise1.06
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.10

goth_- played 1 match alongside p1k with a 100% win rate. Against p1k: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.16 rating (otherwise 1.06).

All shared matches

Nuke
Against
3:13
14 / 13 / 0
1.10
Ancient
With
13:9
17 / 11 / 3
1.16

2 / 2