gPo6oBu4oK

WF
On FACEIT since 2016 227 matches tracked 116 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 101
3,260
30-day peak: 3,391
Rank EU ▼ 494 places
#2,634 #3 in WF
30 days · before #2,140 · best #2,140
Last updated:

How does gPo6oBu4oK play?

Rating 0.95 (from 154 matches) K/R 0.71 ADR 77.7 from 227 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 15% on level 10
0.95
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 51%
Rating spread from 154 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 12% good 1.10 to 1.29 14% normal 0.90 to 1.09 24% weak 0.75 to 0.89 24% very weak below 0.75 25%
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 10%−1 pp better than 44%
Opening duels won 50%−1 pp better than 39%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 35%−4 pp better than 31%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp better than 40%
Clutch kills per match 1.60.0 level

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 53%+2 pp better than 64%
AWP share of kills 15%+4 pp better than 73%
K/D 1.00−0.03 better than 36%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 1 in 227 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 12.9%−0.4 pp better than 35%
Rounds with 3K 3.8%−0.3 pp better than 36%
MVPs per match 2.30.0 level
4Ks and aces 34x 4K, 2 aces in 227 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 29%−6 pp better than 15%
Utility damage per round 3.2−0.9 better than 26%
Enemies flashed per round 0.37+0.07 better than 72%
Rounds with a death 71%0 pp level

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Last 3 months compared with the first months with matches.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.68
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: August 2026 with 0.77.

Patterns

From the last 227 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

From match 5 of the day −338 ELO
108 matches · 44% wins
On Nuke −87 ELO
24 matches · 42% wins
On Tuesdays −281 ELO, win rate 45%

gPo6oBu4oK loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day: −338 ELO, 44% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.12 · Inferno
  2. Most kills in a match: 47 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 227 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage99
55% better than 61%
0.74 level
79.4 better than 43%
0.98 better than 32%
52% of 441 duels level
33% of 55 situations better than 35%
Dust 260
53% better than 54%
0.69 better than 26%
75.8 better than 24%
0.95 better than 21%
52% of 269 duels better than 54%
36% of 44 situations better than 44%
Nuke24
42% better than 11%
0.70 better than 21%
75.2 better than 18%
0.86-
38% of 85 duels better than 2%
25% of 16 situations better than 22%
Ancient21
62% better than 81%
0.66 better than 12%
76.7 better than 23%
0.88 better than 4%
43% of 106 duels better than 10%
67% of 9 situations better than 97%
Cache9
56% -
0.74 -
79.6 -
0.99-
59% of 34 duels -
25% of 4 situations -
Anubis8
50% -
0.65 -
71.2 -
0.92-
35% of 26 duels -
33% of 6 situations -
Inferno6
67% -
0.73 -
84.5 -
1.17-
48% of 25 duels -
0% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How gPo6oBu4oK plays

Across 227 matches gPo6oBu4oK averages K/R 0.71 and ADR 77.7; the rating across the 154 rated matches is 0.95. Most room to improve: Rating at 0.95. That is better than only 15% of players on level 10. On average 15.9 kills per match, 53% of them headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 62% win rate in 21 matches. In 42 of 154 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (27%), in 75 it was below 0.90. In 227 matches with detailed stats: 34 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 0.96. gPo6oBu4oK loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day (−338 ELO, win rate 44%). Things go best in match 4 of the day (+200 ELO, win rate 70%). Last 30 days: 116 matches, win rate 49%, ELO balance −221.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.