ftJaxx

New Zealand
On FACEIT since 2023 47 matches tracked 12 matches in 30 days
ELO
2,066
Peak across the last 47 matches: 2,076
Rank OCE ▼ 84 places
#1,077
New Zealand #71 in New Zealand
30 days · prev. #993 · best #936
Last updated:
All encounters

ftJaxx and halfaoz

New Zealand ftJaxx 2,066
Australia halfaoz #916 2,123
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.69 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.89

ftJaxx played 1 match alongside halfaoz with a 0% win rate. Against halfaoz: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.69 rating (otherwise 0.98).

All shared matches

Cache
Against
13:11
14 / 15 / 12
0.89
Mirage
With
14:16
16 / 24 / 6
0.69

2 / 2