fakeer666

France
On FACEIT since 2025 86 matches tracked 25 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does fakeer666 play?

Rating 1.01 K/R 0.77 ADR 89.6 from 86 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 56%
1.01
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.31 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 64%
Rating distribution from 86 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 17% good 1.10 to 1.29 12% normal 0.90 to 1.09 35% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 23%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 7 average. More 1v1 and 1v2 wins than the level 7 average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 7 average.
EntryClutcherMulti-kills
better than most on level 7 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (65 matches).

Level 7

Compared with 1,116 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 16% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 16%+6 pp · Ø 10% better than 99%
Opening duels won 48%−2 pp · Ø 50% better than 35%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

45% of 1v1s won and so clearly above the average (38%).

Clutch 1v1 won 45%+7 pp · Ø 38% better than 83%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−3 pp · Ø 22% better than 34%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.2 · Ø 1.6 better than 29%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

0.96 K/D and so just below the average (1.00).

Headshot rate 48%+2 pp · Ø 46% better than 60%
AWP share of kills 1%−10 pp · Ø 11% better than 8%
K/D 0.96−0.04 · Ø 1.00 better than 38%
Pistol kills per match 2.8
Knife kills 1 in 86 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

2.6 MVPs per match and so well above the average (2.2).

2K rounds 13.3%+0.2 pp · Ø 13.1% better than 56%
3K rounds 4.6%+0.7 pp · Ø 3.9% better than 79%
MVPs per match 2.6+0.4 · Ø 2.2 better than 88%
4Ks and aces 16x 4K, 2 aces in 65 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 81% of rounds and so well above the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 34%−1 pp · Ø 35% better than 44%
Utility damage per round 3.3−0.8 · Ø 4.1 better than 31%
Enemies flashed per round 0.14−0.12 · Ø 0.26 better than 18%
Deaths per round 81%+9 pp · Ø 72% better than 1%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 7 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +7 pp, ELO +112
= Stayed the same
ADR at 88.3
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.05, Rating −0.05, Win rate −6 pp

Sep to Nov 2026 compared with Jul to Aug 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.76
JunJulAugSepOctNov

Best month: August 2026 with 0.82. Last 3 months: 0.75 (at the start 0.80). Slightly above the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 86 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

Between 12:00 and 18:00 −28 ELO, win rate 33%

No clear pattern

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 4 wins in a row · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.77 · Ancient
  3. Most kills in a match: 41 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 86 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Ancient18
61% better than 80%
0.86 better than 97%
97.9 better than 99%
1.12 better than 87%
50% of 146 duels better than 46%
36% of 11 situations better than 47%
Anubis18
39% better than 14%
0.74 better than 63%
84.6 better than 76%
0.96 better than 34%
47% of 112 duels better than 30%
0% of 3 situations better than 1%
Nuke17
47% better than 24%
0.76 better than 64%
85.8 better than 74%
0.97 better than 37%
52% of 101 duels better than 55%
33% of 9 situations better than 38%
Mirage12
33% -
0.82 -
98.5 -
1.04-
50% of 109 duels -
0% of 1 situations -
Inferno10
20% -
0.70 -
83.4 -
0.88-
39% of 96 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Dust 25
40% -
0.82 -
92.4 -
1.10-
68% of 31 duels -
50% of 2 situations -
Cache3
33% -
0.80 -
90.3 -
1.12-
31% of 16 duels -
-

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How fakeer666 plays

Across 86 matches fakeer666 averages K/R 0.77, ADR 89.6 and a rating of 1.01. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 16%, better than 99% of level 7 players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 81%, better than only 1% of level 7 players. Averages 17.3 kills per match with 48% headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 61% win rate in 18 matches. In 25 of 86 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (29%), in 31 it was below 0.90. In 65 matches with detailed stats: 16 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: August 2026 at 1.07. Match no. 1 of the day goes best: 48% win rate, +18 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +7 pp, ELO +112. Got weaker: K/R −0.05, Rating −0.05, Win rate −6 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 88.3. Last 30 days: 25 matches, win rate 40%, net ELO −53.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 7): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.