emochka2007

Serbia
314 matches tracked 74 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 68
2,094
30-day peak: 2,213
Rank EU
#180,722
Serbia #1,313 in Serbia
Last updated:

How does emochka2007 play?

Rating 1.06 (from 280 matches) K/R 0.78 ADR 83.3 from 314 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 66%
1.06
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.44 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 61%
Rating distribution from 280 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 6% strong 1.30 to 1.79 20% good 1.10 to 1.29 15% normal 0.90 to 1.09 19% weak 0.75 to 0.89 13% very weak below 0.75 26%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. More first kills per match than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average.
Multi-killsEntryHeadshots
better than most on level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (260 matches).

2,001-2,249 ELO

Compared with 1,723 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Strength
The first duels of the round

56% of opening duels won and so well above the average (50%).

Rounds with first kill 12%+2 pp · Ø 10% better than 76%
Opening duels won 56%+6 pp · Ø 50% better than 87%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

44% of 1v1s won and so clearly above the average (39%).

Clutch 1v1 won 44%+5 pp · Ø 39% better than 78%
Clutch 1v2 won 19%−2 pp · Ø 21% better than 35%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.3 · Ø 1.7 better than 25%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

55% headshots and so well above the average (49%).

Headshot rate 55%+6 pp · Ø 49% better than 80%
AWP share of kills 8%−2 pp · Ø 10% better than 47%
K/D 1.06+0.06 · Ø 1.00 better than 63%
Pistol kills per match 3.0

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 2 kills in 14.1% of rounds and so clearly above the average (13.1%).

2K rounds 14.1%+1.0 pp · Ø 13.1% better than 70%
3K rounds 4.1%+0.2 pp · Ø 3.9% better than 53%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.1 · Ø 2.3 better than 63%
4Ks and aces 69x 4K, 8 aces in 260 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

3.1 utility damage per round and so well below the average (4.2).

Utility hit rate 33%−3 pp · Ø 36% better than 35%
Utility damage per round 3.1−1.1 · Ø 4.2 better than 21%
Enemies flashed per round 0.20−0.08 · Ø 0.28 better than 26%
Deaths per round 74%+2 pp · Ø 72% better than 21%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO average
▲ Improved
Headshots +8 pp
= Stayed the same
ADR at 83.2, ELO at 2,059
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.05, Rating −0.05, Win rate −8 pp

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Feb to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.74
FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: February 2026 with 1.06. Last 3 months: 0.77 (at the start 0.82). Clearly above the average (0.72).

Patterns

From the last 314 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

From match 5 of the day −126 ELO
118 matches · 47% win rate
On Ancient −106 ELO
36 matches · 42% win rate
Between 6:00 and 12:00 −215 ELO, win rate 42%
On Wednesdays −175 ELO, win rate 35%

emochka2007 loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day: −126 ELO, 47% win rate

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Longest win streak: 9 wins in a row · Mirage
  2. Most kills in a match: 41 · Mirage
  3. Highest rating in a match: 2.89 · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 314 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage128
60% better than 81%
0.80 better than 77%
85.5 better than 73%
1.09 better than 71%
59% of 536 duels better than 89%
38% of 55 situations right on the average
Dust 288
58% better than 73%
0.84 better than 90%
89.9 better than 88%
1.15 better than 85%
54% of 400 duels better than 66%
51% of 37 situations better than 83%
Ancient36
42% better than 18%
0.68 better than 20%
73.6 better than 14%
0.93 better than 18%
52% of 128 duels right on the average
50% of 18 situations better than 77%
Anubis27
33% better than 6%
0.75 better than 59%
80.9 better than 53%
1.04 better than 57%
51% of 119 duels right on the average
45% of 11 situations better than 70%
Nuke19
37% better than 5%
0.64 better than 8%
66.7 better than 2%
0.84 better than 2%
55% of 83 duels better than 67%
29% of 7 situations better than 25%
Cache9
44% -
0.70 -
77.0 -
0.92-
50% of 34 duels -
50% of 6 situations -
Inferno7
29% -
0.64 -
68.3 -
0.78-
59% of 29 duels -
0% of 2 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How emochka2007 plays

Across 314 matches emochka2007 averages K/R 0.78 and ADR 83.3; the rating across the 280 rated matches is 1.06. Biggest strength: Opening duels won at 56%, better than 87% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 3.1, better than only 21% of level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO players. Averages 17.1 kills per match with 55% headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 60% win rate in 128 matches. In 117 of 280 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (42%), in 110 it was below 0.90. In 260 matches with detailed stats: 69 4Ks and 8 aces. Best month by rating: July 2026 at 1.10. emochka2007 loses the most ELO from match 5 of the day (−126 ELO, win rate 47%). Things go best on Mirage (+104 ELO, win rate 60%). Match no. 4 of the day goes best: 67% win rate, +57 ELO. Improved over the last three months: Headshots +8 pp. Got weaker: K/R −0.05, Rating −0.05, Win rate −8 pp. Unchanged in recent months: ADR at 83.2, ELO at 2,059. Last 30 days: 74 matches, win rate 46%, net ELO −43.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10 · 2,001-2,249 ELO): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.