eVwU1GVvNb

Russia
219 matches tracked 43 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 260
3,619
30-day peak: 3,640
Rank EU ▼ 33 places
#548
#166 in RU
30 days · before #515 · best #515
Last updated:

How does eVwU1GVvNb play?

Rating 1.04 (from 44 matches) K/R 0.72 ADR 79.1 from 219 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 53% on level 10
1.04
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 60%
Rating spread from 100 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 3% strong 1.30 to 1.79 11% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 28% weak 0.75 to 0.89 17% very weak below 0.75 23%
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (54 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 9%−2.0 pp better than 28%
Opening duels won 49%−2 pp better than 31%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 36%−3 pp better than 36%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp better than 40%
Clutch kills per match 1.7+0.1 better than 58%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 33%−18 pp better than 1%
AWP share of kills 15%+4 pp better than 73%
K/D 1.05+0.02 better than 55%
Pistol kills per match 2.5
Knife kills 10 in 326 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 12.7%−0.6 pp better than 30%
Rounds with 3K 3.2%−0.9 pp better than 14%
MVPs per match 2.2−0.1 better than 36%
4Ks and aces 10x 4K, 1 ace in 54 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 31%−4 pp better than 25%
Utility damage per round 5.1+1.0 better than 77%
Enemies flashed per round 0.47+0.17 better than 89%
Rounds with a death 69%−2.0 pp better than 77%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +29 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.71, ADR at 76.5, Win rate at 57%
▼ Got worse
ELO −183

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with May to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.73
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: June 2026 with 0.76. Last 3 months: 0.71 (at the start 0.73).

Patterns

From the last 326 matches, each row based on 20+ matches.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 3 of the day −45 ELO
45 matches · 47% wins

eVwU1GVvNb loses the most ELO in match 3 of the day: −45 ELO, 47% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 45 · Dust 2
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.09 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 8 wins in a row · Dust 2

Maps in detail

from the last 326 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage106
54% better than 58%
0.73 better than 43%
80.8 better than 49%
0.95 better than 23%
53% of 399 duels better than 58%
45% of 49 situations better than 72%
Dust 287
46% better than 28%
0.73 better than 46%
80.1 better than 46%
1.13 better than 76%
55% of 378 duels better than 70%
39% of 51 situations better than 53%
Anubis47
49% better than 37%
0.73 better than 44%
82.6 better than 58%
0.91–
50% of 189 duels better than 40%
32% of 25 situations better than 35%
Nuke46
72% better than 95%
0.80 better than 65%
83.5 better than 53%
0.86–
52% of 195 duels better than 42%
47% of 32 situations better than 67%
Inferno16
44% better than 19%
0.70 better than 28%
77.5 better than 28%
0.99–
54% of 94 duels better than 61%
50% of 16 situations better than 72%
Ancient9
44% –
0.68 –
77.9 –
0.95–
45% of 38 duels –
0% of 2 situations –
Overpass8
75% –
0.84 –
84.4 –
-
48% of 21 duels –
43% of 14 situations –
Cache4
0% –
0.86 –
100.4 –
0.90–
47% of 17 duels –
75% of 4 situations –

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How eVwU1GVvNb plays

Across 219 matches eVwU1GVvNb averages K/R 0.72 and ADR 79.1; the rating across the 44 rated matches is 1.04. Biggest strength: Utility damage per round at 5.1. That is better than 77% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Headshot rate at 33%. That is better than only 1% of players on level 10. On average 15.8 kills per match, 33% of them headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 72% win rate in 46 matches. In 32 of 100 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (32%), in 40 it was below 0.90. In 54 matches with detailed stats: 10 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.04. eVwU1GVvNb loses the most ELO in match 3 of the day (−45 ELO, win rate 47%). Things go best on Nuke (+299 ELO, win rate 72%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +29 pp. Got weaker: ELO −183. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.71, ADR at 76.5, Win rate at 57%. Last 30 days: 43 matches, win rate 58%, ELO balance ±0.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green from better than 60 %, red up to 40 %, gray in between. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.