ditt77

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2016 238 matches tracked 66 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 104
2,594
30-day peak: 2,734
Rank NA ▼ 97 places
#1,122 #713 in BR
30 days · before #1,025 · best #895
Last updated:
Next update possible in 10m 23s

How does ditt77 play?

Rating 0.98 (from 87 matches) K/R 0.72 ADR 80.6 from 238 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 26% on level 10
0.98
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.31 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 68%
Rating spread from 87 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 0% strong 1.30 to 1.79 14% good 1.10 to 1.29 21% normal 0.90 to 1.09 33% weak 0.75 to 0.89 7% very weak below 0.75 25%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 average. Higher headshot rate than the level 10 average.
EntryHeadshots
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (160 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 14%+3.0 pp better than 91%
Opening duels won 49%−2 pp better than 31%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 42%+3 pp better than 70%
Clutch 1v2 won 20%−1 pp better than 40%
Clutch kills per match 1.0−0.6 better than 3%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 57%+6 pp better than 84%
AWP share of kills 16%+5 pp better than 77%
K/D 0.96−0.07 better than 22%
Pistol kills per match 3.2
Knife kills 3 in 238 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 12.8%−0.5 pp better than 33%
Rounds with 3K 4.3%+0.2 pp better than 59%
MVPs per match 2.30.0 level
4Ks and aces 36x 4K, 1 ace in 160 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 43%+8 pp better than 94%
Utility damage per round 5.9+1.8 better than 88%
Enemies flashed per round 0.39+0.09 better than 76%
Rounds with a death 75%+4.0 pp better than 13%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +2 pp
= Stayed the same
K/R at 0.72, ADR at 80.9, Win rate at 52%
▼ Got worse
ELO −58

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.70
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: September 2026 with 0.73. Last 3 months unchanged at 0.72.

Patterns

From the last 238 matches, each row based on 20+ matches.

Where does the ELO go?

In match 2 of the day −230 ELO
67 matches · 43% wins
In match 3 of the day −216 ELO
49 matches · 43% wins
On Mirage −123 ELO
63 matches · 51% wins

ditt77 loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day: −230 ELO, 43% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 36 · Mirage
  2. Highest rating in a match: 1.70 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 6 wins in a row · Inferno

Maps in detail

from the last 238 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 266
61% better than 80%
0.79 better than 73%
84.9 better than 71%
1.02 better than 42%
55% of 378 duels better than 70%
47% of 32 situations better than 75%
Mirage63
51% better than 47%
0.72 better than 39%
81.8 better than 55%
0.97 better than 28%
48% of 409 duels better than 29%
28% of 18 situations better than 20%
Anubis42
43% better than 18%
0.67 better than 16%
77.1 better than 29%
0.88 better than 5%
45% of 285 duels better than 17%
47% of 17 situations better than 72%
Inferno26
65% better than 80%
0.75 better than 53%
83.0 better than 58%
1.01–
54% of 173 duels better than 61%
43% of 7 situations better than 59%
Ancient25
48% better than 35%
0.67 better than 14%
75.3 better than 18%
0.99–
49% of 154 duels better than 37%
33% of 9 situations better than 40%
Cache12
25% –
0.65 –
72.8 –
1.11–
49% of 68 duels –
25% of 4 situations –
Nuke3
67% –
0.66 –
66.7 –
0.92–
50% of 12 duels –
100% of 1 situations –

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How ditt77 plays

Across 238 matches ditt77 averages K/R 0.72 and ADR 80.6; the rating across the 87 rated matches is 0.98. Biggest strength: Utility with impact at 43%. That is better than 94% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Rounds with a death at 75%. That is better than only 13% of players on level 10. On average 15.9 kills per match, 57% of them headshots. The strongest map is Inferno with a 65% win rate in 26 matches. In 30 of 87 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (34%), in 28 it was below 0.90. In 160 matches with detailed stats: 36 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 0.98. ditt77 loses the most ELO in match 2 of the day (−230 ELO, win rate 43%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+178 ELO, win rate 61%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +2 pp. Got weaker: ELO −58. Unchanged in recent months: K/R at 0.72, ADR at 80.9, Win rate at 52%. Last 30 days: 66 matches, win rate 48%, ELO balance −157.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green from better than 60 %, red up to 40 %, gray in between. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.