chris--

Brazil
118 matches tracked
ELO ▼ 1
2,373
30-day peak: 2,374
Rank SA ▼ 129 places
#1,900
Brazil #1,235 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #1,771 · best #1,771
Last updated:
All encounters

chris-- and ivys43

Brazil chris-- 2,373
Brazil ivys43 2,128
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.72 otherwise0.86
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.11

chris-- played 1 match alongside ivys43 with a 0% win rate. Against ivys43: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.72 rating (otherwise 0.86).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
11:13
10 / 16 / 2
0.72
Mirage
Against
8:13
15 / 17 / 4
1.11

2 / 2