beg0d

Brazil
On FACEIT since 2015 113 matches tracked 32 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 80
2,727
30-day peak: 2,756
Rank SA ▲ 87 places
#492
Brazil #348 in Brazil
30 days · prev. #579 · best #440
Last updated:
All encounters

beg0d and ph1_

Brazil beg0d #492 2,727
Brazil ph1_ #241 2,930
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.92 otherwise1.10
As opponent 2 50%
Rating as opponent0.64

beg0d played 2 matches alongside ph1_ with a 50% win rate. Against ph1_: 2 matches with a 50% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.92 rating (otherwise 1.10).

All shared matches

Cache
Against
8:13
12 / 19 / 1
0.64
Ancient
With
9:13
10 / 16 / 2
0.63
Mirage
With
13:2
11 / 6 / 3
1.34
Cache
Against
13:5
18 / 9 / 4
-

4 / 4