selfharmed

USA
On FACEIT since 2018 245 matches tracked 88 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 261
3,606
30-day peak: 3,606
Rank EU ▲ 872 places
#764
USA #5 in USA
30 days · prev. #1,636 · best #764
Last updated:
All encounters

selfharmed and emodancee

USA selfharmed #764 3,606
Belarus emodancee 3,123
Same team 34 71%
Rating on the same team1.19 otherwise1.07
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.49

selfharmed played 34 matches alongside emodancee with a 71% win rate. Against emodancee: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.19 rating (otherwise 1.07).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
13:9
25 / 11 / 1
1.73
Dust 2
With
13:3
18 / 9 / 1
1.66
Mirage
With
16:14
23 / 15 / 5
1.17
Mirage
With
8:13
18 / 16 / 0
1.21
Dust 2
With
19:17
22 / 26 / 8
0.93
Dust 2
With
16:14
29 / 22 / 6
1.22
Dust 2
With
13:4
12 / 11 / 4
0.98
Mirage
With
5:13
16 / 13 / 1
1.16
Mirage
With
3:13
12 / 14 / 1
0.84
Dust 2
Against
13:5
17 / 9 / 7
1.49
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Win
–
-
-
With
Loss
–
-

20 / 35