alkee999

Albania
On FACEIT since 2014 221 matches tracked 42 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 155
2,926
30-day peak: 3,081
Rank EU ▼ 3,989 places
#11,558
Albania #80 in Albania
30 days · prev. #7,569 · best #6,016
Last updated:
All encounters

alkee999 and SjTRBXTliC

Albania alkee999 2,926
United Kingdom SjTRBXTliC #638 3,654
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.75 otherwise0.90
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.37

alkee999 played 1 match alongside SjTRBXTliC with a 0% win rate. Against SjTRBXTliC: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.75 rating (otherwise 0.90).

All shared matches

Mirage
With
9:13
11 / 18 / 3
0.75
Anubis
Against
16:14
28 / 19 / 10
1.37

2 / 2