XxuanX

United Kingdom
On FACEIT since 2023 384 matches tracked 19 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 96
2,575
30-day peak: 2,575
Rank OCE ▲ 46 places
#216
United Kingdom #5 in United Kingdom
30 days · prev. #262 · best #207
Last updated:
All encounters

XxuanX and trotadlay

United Kingdom XxuanX #216 2,575
Australia trotadlay #272 2,514
Same team 13 54%
Rating on the same team0.95 otherwise1.09
As opponent 4 25%
Rating as opponent1.04

XxuanX played 13 matches alongside trotadlay with a 54% win rate. Against trotadlay: 4 matches with a 25% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.95 rating (otherwise 1.09).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:16
21 / 22 / 6
1.04
Mirage
With
8:13
12 / 15 / 6
0.79
Mirage
With
13:9
10 / 17 / 11
0.64
Nuke
With
13:11
15 / 17 / 1
0.86
Ancient
With
7:13
12 / 16 / 7
0.81
Mirage
With
13:10
19 / 16 / 3
1.09
Dust 2
With
5:13
17 / 12 / 2
1.35
Anubis
Against
14:16
24 / 22 / 8
1.12
Ancient
Against
13:11
24 / 13 / 4
1.45
Anubis
With
13:9
21 / 18 / 7
1.18
Dust 2
With
12:16
18 / 20 / 6
0.87
Anubis
With
12:1
8 / 7 / 2
0.98
Ancient
With
20:22
25 / 33 / 9
0.80
Mirage
With
13:6
18 / 13 / 3
1.39
Mirage
With
3:13
3 / 16 / 6
0.16
Mirage
Against
5:13
8 / 18 / 4
0.37
Mirage
With
13:8
24 / 15 / 6
1.55

17 / 17