UI38y3SVmu

Russia
207 matches tracked 92 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 178
3,249
30-day peak: 3,367
Rank EU ▲ 150 places
#2,777 #789 in RU
30 days · before #2,927 · best #2,743
Last updated:

How does UI38y3SVmu play?

Rating 1.11 (from 123 matches) K/R 0.78 ADR 86.6 from 204 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
1.11
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.33 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 75%
Rating spread from 123 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 5% strong 1.30 to 1.79 25% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 25% weak 0.75 to 0.89 14% very weak below 0.75 11%
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (175 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 12%+2.0 pp better than 73%
Opening duels won 53%+2 pp better than 64%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 37%−2 pp better than 39%
Clutch 1v2 won 22%+1 pp better than 54%
Clutch kills per match 1.4−0.2 better than 26%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 49%−2 pp better than 41%
AWP share of kills 6%−5 pp better than 36%
K/D 1.10+0.07 better than 71%
Pistol kills per match 3.0
Knife kills 2 in 204 matches

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 14.6%+1.3 pp better than 76%
Rounds with 3K 5.0%+0.9 pp better than 82%
MVPs per match 2.5+0.2 better than 68%
4Ks and aces 25x 4K, 1 ace in 175 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 42%+7 pp better than 91%
Utility damage per round 4.4+0.3 better than 61%
Enemies flashed per round 0.15−0.15 better than 10%
Rounds with a death 71%−1.0 pp better than 54%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Last 3 months compared with the first months with matches.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.82
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: October 2026 with 0.82.

Patterns

From the last 204 matches, each row based on 20+ matches.

Where does the ELO go?

On Mirage −16 ELO
62 matches · 45% wins
From match 5 of the day +54 ELO
51 matches · 51% wins

UI38y3SVmu loses the most ELO on Mirage: −16 ELO, 45% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.90 · Mirage
  2. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Ancient
  3. Most kills in a match: 42 · Ancient

Maps in detail

from the last 204 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage62
45% better than 24%
0.78 better than 67%
87.3 better than 79%
1.11–
52% of 321 duels level
38% of 26 situations better than 47%
Ancient56
68% better than 91%
0.79 better than 71%
86.7 better than 74%
1.12–
53% of 311 duels better than 59%
45% of 31 situations better than 69%
Anubis31
55% better than 58%
0.80 better than 76%
86.9 better than 78%
1.14–
53% of 122 duels better than 55%
39% of 28 situations better than 49%
Nuke23
70% better than 87%
0.76 better than 44%
84.1 better than 51%
1.05–
56% of 91 duels better than 66%
17% of 12 situations better than 4%
Dust 213
54% –
0.86 –
93.1 –
1.19–
62% of 52 duels –
40% of 5 situations –
Inferno11
45% –
0.65 –
80.6 –
1.03–
42% of 38 duels –
38% of 8 situations –
Cache6
33% –
0.73 –
85.3 –
0.95–
42% of 26 duels –
33% of 3 situations –

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How UI38y3SVmu plays

Across 204 matches UI38y3SVmu averages K/R 0.78 and ADR 86.6; the rating across the 123 rated matches is 1.11. Biggest strength: Utility with impact at 42%. That is better than 91% of players on level 10. On average 16.7 kills per match, 49% of them headshots. The strongest map is Nuke with a 70% win rate in 23 matches. In 61 of 123 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (50%), in 31 it was below 0.90. In 175 matches with detailed stats: 25 4Ks and 1 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.15. UI38y3SVmu loses the most ELO on Mirage (−16 ELO, win rate 45%). Things go best on Nuke (+172 ELO, win rate 70%). Last 30 days: 92 matches, win rate 57%, ELO balance +329.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green from better than 60 %, red up to 40 %, gray in between. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.