UCHIHASASKE5

Russia
131 matches tracked 70 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does UCHIHASASKE5 play?

Rating 1.02 (from 90 matches) K/R 0.76 ADR 80.7 from 131 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 62% on level 7
1.02
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.40 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 62%
Rating spread from 90 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 1% strong 1.30 to 1.79 24% good 1.10 to 1.29 16% normal 0.90 to 1.09 21% weak 0.75 to 0.89 16% very weak below 0.75 22%
Player type
Gets the frags with the AWP
Far more AWP kills than the level 7 average. More first kills per match than the level 7 average. More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 7 average.
AWPerEntryMulti-kills
better than most on level 7 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (117 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 14%+4 pp better than 94%
Opening duels won 51%+1 pp better than 61%

Clutch

Weakness
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 30%−9 pp better than 14%
Clutch 1v2 won 15%−6 pp better than 16%
Clutch kills per match 1.3−0.3 better than 22%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 46%0 pp level
AWP share of kills 27%+17 pp better than 95%
K/D 1.02+0.02 better than 65%
Pistol kills per match 2.2

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 14.6%+1.5 pp better than 87%
Rounds with 3K 4.1%+0.2 pp better than 63%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.2 better than 75%
4Ks and aces 28x 4K, 0 aces in 117 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 38%+3 pp better than 67%
Utility damage per round 2.0−2.2 better than 7%
Enemies flashed per round 0.14−0.13 better than 17%
Rounds with a death 75%+3 pp better than 24%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 7 average
▲ Improved
Nothing clear
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Last 3 months compared with the first months with matches.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.76
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: July 2026 with 0.76.

Patterns

From the last 131 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Dust 2 −87 ELO
39 matches · 54% wins
On Anubis −35 ELO
23 matches · 48% wins
On Thursdays ±0 ELO, win rate 35%

UCHIHASASKE5 loses the most ELO on Dust 2: −87 ELO, 54% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 2.77 · Dust 2
  2. Most kills in a match: 32 · Dust 2
  3. Longest win streak: 7 wins in a row · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 131 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Dust 239
54% better than 62%
0.75 better than 67%
80.6 better than 55%
1.04 better than 62%
50% of 229 duels level
40% of 20 situations better than 56%
Mirage35
66% better than 93%
0.79 better than 82%
83.6 better than 75%
1.03 better than 62%
54% of 186 duels better than 73%
21% of 14 situations better than 12%
Anubis23
48% better than 44%
0.69 better than 35%
76.5 better than 31%
0.88 better than 8%
51% of 146 duels better than 60%
57% of 7 situations better than 89%
Ancient19
47% better than 37%
0.82 better than 90%
83.1 better than 70%
1.12-
53% of 131 duels better than 71%
9% of 11 situations better than 2%
Nuke8
50% -
0.74 -
73.2 -
1.11-
49% of 41 duels -
100% of 1 situations -
Inferno6
33% -
0.77 -
82.1 -
1.10-
48% of 29 duels -
25% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How UCHIHASASKE5 plays

Across 131 matches UCHIHASASKE5 averages K/R 0.76 and ADR 80.7; the rating across the 90 rated matches is 1.02. Biggest strength: Rounds with first kill at 14%. That is better than 94% of players on level 7. Most room to improve: Utility damage per round at 2.0. That is better than only 7% of players on level 7. On average 16.5 kills per match, 46% of them headshots. The strongest map is Mirage with a 66% win rate in 35 matches. In 37 of 90 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (41%), in 34 it was below 0.90. In 117 matches with detailed stats: 28 4Ks and 0 aces. Best month by rating: October 2026 at 1.04. UCHIHASASKE5 loses the most ELO on Dust 2 (−87 ELO, win rate 54%). Things go best on Mirage (+32 ELO, win rate 66%). Last 30 days: 70 matches, win rate 56%, ELO balance −33.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 7): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.