Tuurtlezik

Brazil
FACEIT verified 113 matches tracked 12 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 1
3,025
30-day peak: 3,025
Rank SA ▼ 14 places
#171
BR #122 in BR
30 days · prev. #157 · best #157
Last updated:
All encounters

Tuurtlezik and pesaadelo

BR Tuurtlezik 3,025
Same team 9 44%
Rating on the same team0.90 otherwise1.23
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.61

Tuurtlezik played 9 matches alongside pesaadelo with a 44% win rate. Against pesaadelo: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.90 rating (otherwise 1.23).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
6:13
14 / 14 / 3
0.98
Anubis
With
8:13
10 / 17 / 3
0.61
Dust 2
With
13:10
16 / 11 / 3
1.13
Anubis
With
13:5
10 / 8 / 6
0.98
Ancient
With
13:11
17 / 13 / 4
1.11
Anubis
With
10:13
13 / 15 / 2
0.91
Dust 2
With
1:13
4 / 13 / 0
0.34
Nuke
With
13:11
13 / 13 / 6
0.92
Ancient
Against
8:13
9 / 16 / 7
0.61
Nuke
With
7:13
15 / 16 / 2
-

10 / 10