ToniDare

Russia
On FACEIT since 2019 104 matches tracked 47 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 365
3,574
30-day peak: 3,621
Rank EU ▲ 869 places
#844
Russia #236 in Russia
30 days · prev. #1,713 · best #488
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 40m
All encounters

ToniDare and herkulesz

Russia ToniDare #844 3,574
Argentina herkulesz #567 3,666
Same team 14 36%
Rating on the same team0.86 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.62

ToniDare played 14 matches alongside herkulesz with a 36% win rate. Against herkulesz: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.86 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Inferno
With
17:19
22 / 28 / 14
0.87
Mirage
Against
13:4
7 / 12 / 6
0.62
Mirage
With
2:13
6 / 14 / 5
0.47
Dust 2
With
13:1
19 / 10 / 8
1.91
Dust 2
With
8:13
6 / 20 / 6
0.28
Mirage
With
13:5
13 / 12 / 2
1.04
Ancient
With
7:13
19 / 17 / 8
-
Mirage
With
13:7
15 / 12 / 3
-
Mirage
With
3:13
9 / 15 / 1
-
Mirage
With
4:13
5 / 15 / 2
-
Mirage
With
13:11
25 / 14 / 6
-
Mirage
With
13:16
22 / 24 / 6
-
Nuke
With
8:13
12 / 15 / 0
-
Anubis
With
13:6
19 / 13 / 4
-
Anubis
With
6:13
7 / 16 / 2
-

15 / 15