TVERKMAN

Russia
On FACEIT since 2018 242 matches tracked 42 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 173
3,119
30-day peak: 3,352
Rank EU ▼ 349 places
#5,141
Russia #1,442 in Russia
30 days · prev. #4,792 · best #4,706
Last updated:
All encounters

TVERKMAN and -Iie

Russia TVERKMAN 3,119
Wallis & Futuna -Iie 3,222
Same team 2 0%
Rating on the same team0.80 otherwise1.04
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent1.21

TVERKMAN played 2 matches alongside -Iie with a 0% win rate. Against -Iie: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.80 rating (otherwise 1.04).

All shared matches

Nuke
With
10:13
18 / 17 / 2
1.09
Mirage
With
12:16
12 / 24 / 9
0.56
Nuke
Against
9:13
19 / 16 / 4
1.21

3 / 3