TEMA_AIMB0T

FJ
198 matches tracked 60 matches in 30 days
Last updated:

How does TEMA_AIMB0T play?

Rating 1.13 (from 64 matches) K/R 0.81 ADR 87.4 from 198 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 83% on level 10
1.13
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.38 ConsistencyShare of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up). 73%
Rating spread from 64 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 2% strong 1.30 to 1.79 30% good 1.10 to 1.29 20% normal 0.90 to 1.09 22% weak 0.75 to 0.89 8% very weak below 0.75 19%
Player type
Goes in first and opens the round
More first kills per match than the level 10 average.
Entry
better than most on level 10 midfield weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (123 matches).

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round
Rounds with first kill 14%+3 pp better than 91%
Opening duels won 51%0 pp level

Clutch

Average
Last one alive
Clutch 1v1 won 53%+14 pp better than 97%
Clutch 1v2 won 22%+1 pp better than 55%
Clutch kills per match 1.8+0.2 better than 68%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?
Headshot rate 52%+1 pp better than 58%
AWP share of kills 15%+4 pp better than 73%
K/D 1.10+0.07 better than 71%
Pistol kills per match 3.1
Knife kills 4 in 198 matches

Impact

Average
Damage and big rounds
Rounds with 2K 14.2%+0.9 pp better than 68%
Rounds with 3K 5.0%+0.9 pp better than 82%
MVPs per match 2.4+0.1 better than 59%
4Ks and aces 24x 4K, 2 aces in 123 matches

Utility and deaths

Weakness
Nades, flashes and deaths
Utility with impact 22%−13 pp better than 1%
Utility damage per round 2.3−1.8 better than 7%
Enemies flashed per round 0.36+0.06 better than 69%
Rounds with a death 74%+3 pp better than 20%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the Level 10 average
▲ Improved
Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +6 pp, ELO +261
= Stayed the same
Nothing clear
▼ Got worse
K/R −0.06, ADR −6.3

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with May to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.77
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: June 2026 with 0.98. Last 3 months: 0.79 (at the start 0.85).

Patterns

From the last 198 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times in Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

On Nuke −28 ELO
27 matches · 52% wins
In match 2 of the day +44 ELO
42 matches · 38% wins
Between 18:00 and 24:00 +68 ELO, win rate 48%
On Mondays ±0 ELO, win rate 37%

TEMA_AIMB0T loses the most ELO on Nuke: −28 ELO, 52% wins

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Highest rating in a match: 1.86 · Nuke
  2. Most kills in a match: 40 · Mirage
  3. Longest win streak: 12 wins in a row · Mirage

Maps in detail

from the last 198 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage59
56% better than 65%
0.84 better than 87%
89.5 better than 85%
1.13 better than 78%
52% of 272 duels level
47% of 43 situations better than 77%
Dust 258
48% better than 36%
0.79 better than 73%
88.2 better than 81%
1.14-
51% of 265 duels level
52% of 25 situations better than 84%
Nuke27
52% better than 35%
0.78 better than 56%
84.3 better than 57%
1.20-
49% of 158 duels better than 27%
67% of 15 situations better than 93%
Ancient19
63% better than 83%
0.82 better than 81%
90.1 better than 86%
1.24-
57% of 114 duels better than 80%
67% of 6 situations better than 97%
Anubis16
44% better than 20%
0.85 better than 89%
90.3 better than 89%
1.14-
48% of 95 duels better than 28%
44% of 9 situations better than 66%
Cache12
50% -
0.55 -
66.2 -
0.64-
43% of 68 duels -
100% of 2 situations -
Inferno6
50% -
1.02 -
99.3 -
-
62% of 29 duels -
25% of 4 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How TEMA_AIMB0T plays

Across 198 matches TEMA_AIMB0T averages K/R 0.81 and ADR 87.4; the rating across the 64 rated matches is 1.13. Biggest strength: Clutch 1v1 won at 53%. That is better than 97% of players on level 10. Most room to improve: Utility with impact at 22%. That is better than only 1% of players on level 10. On average 17.6 kills per match, 52% of them headshots. The strongest map is Ancient with a 63% win rate in 19 matches. In 33 of 64 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (52%), in 17 it was below 0.90. In 123 matches with detailed stats: 24 4Ks and 2 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.20. TEMA_AIMB0T loses the most ELO on Nuke (−28 ELO, win rate 52%). Things go best on Dust 2 (+95 ELO, win rate 48%). Improved over the last three months: Headshots +2 pp, Win rate +6 pp, ELO +261. Got weaker: K/R −0.06, ADR −6.3. Last 30 days: 60 matches, win rate 50%, ELO balance −25.

How to read the numbers

Next to each value is the comparison with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 10): better than 30 % means 30 % of them are weaker, Top 12 % means better than 88 %. Green only from better than 75 % with a noticeable gap to the average, red the other way round up to 25 %, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, the neighbouring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds with the first kill of the round.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
Rounds with 2K
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
Rounds with 3K
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility with impact
Share of nades that deal damage or blind.
Utility damage per round
Damage from grenades and molotovs per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Rounds with a death
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with at least a normal rating (0.90 and up).
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.