Suka_Iuda

Russia
83 matches tracked
Last updated:

How does Suka_Iuda play?

Rating 1.10 (from 62 matches) K/R 0.79 ADR 87.6 from 83 matches
RatingCalculated with the HLTV Rating 1.0 formula from kills, deaths and multi-kills per round. 1.00 is an average match.
better than 82%
1.10
SpreadHow much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent. ±0.43 ConsistencyShare of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher. 61%
Rating distribution from 62 matches
outstanding 1.80 and up 6% strong 1.30 to 1.79 23% good 1.10 to 1.29 18% normal 0.90 to 1.09 15% weak 0.75 to 0.89 19% very weak below 0.75 19%
Player type
Often gets multi-kills
More 4Ks and aces per 100 rounds than the level 9 average. More first kills per match than the level 9 average.
Multi-killsEntry
better than most on level 9 about average weaker than most

Entry, clutch, utility, AWP and multi-kills are only available from Aug 4, 2026 (62 matches).

Level 9

Compared with 1,682 players in this group, each player over up to their last 100 matches.

Opening

Average
The first duels of the round

First kill in 15% of rounds and so well above the average (10%).

Rounds with first kill 15%+5 pp · Ø 10% better than 96%
Opening duels won 49%−2 pp · Ø 51% better than 34%

Clutch

Average
Last one alive

1.0 clutch kills per match and so well below the average (1.6).

Clutch 1v1 won 26%−12 pp · Ø 38% better than 5%
Clutch 1v2 won 26%+5 pp · Ø 21% better than 78%
Clutch kills per match 1.0−0.6 · Ø 1.6 better than 4%

Weapons and aim

Average
Where do the kills come from?

50% headshots and so slightly above the average (48%).

Headshot rate 50%+2 pp · Ø 48% better than 59%
AWP share of kills 13%+3 pp · Ø 10% better than 68%
K/D 1.00−0.01 · Ø 1.01 better than 45%
Pistol kills per match 3.0

Impact

Strength
Damage and big rounds

Exactly 3 kills in 5.8% of rounds and so well above the average (4.0%).

2K rounds 13.5%+0.4 pp · Ø 13.1% better than 56%
3K rounds 5.8%+1.8 pp · Ø 4.0% better than 97%
MVPs per match 2.7+0.5 · Ø 2.2 better than 89%
4Ks and aces 21x 4K, 3 aces in 62 matches

Utility and deaths

Average
Nades, flashes and deaths

Died in 79% of rounds and so well above the average (72%). Lower is better.

Utility hit rate 33%−2 pp · Ø 35% better than 36%
Utility damage per round 2.6−1.7 · Ø 4.3 better than 12%
Enemies flashed per round 0.26−0.02 · Ø 0.28 better than 44%
Deaths per round 79%+7 pp · Ø 72% better than 1%

Progress

One value per month, dashed line is the level 9 average
▲ Improved
K/R +0.10, ADR +11.1, Win rate +10 pp
= Stayed the same
Headshots at 50%, ELO at 1,980
▼ Got worse
Nothing clear

Aug to Oct 2026 compared with Jun to Jul 2026.

Kills per round (K/R)

0.83
MayJunJulAugSepOct

Best month: September 2026 with 0.83. Last 3 months: 0.81 (at the start 0.71). Clearly above the average (0.73).

Patterns

From the last 83 matches, each row based on 20+ matches. Times are Berlin time.

Where does the ELO go?

No clear pattern

No clear pattern

Records and milestones

from recorded matches
  1. Most kills in a match: 37 · Ancient
  2. Highest rating in a match: 2.45 · Anubis
  3. Longest win streak: 5 wins in a row · Anubis

Maps in detail

from the last 83 matches
MapMatchesWin rateShare of matches won in the period.K/RKills per round: kills divided by rounds played.ADRDamage per round across every round in the period.RatingEntry1v1
Mirage24
50% right on the average
0.76 better than 65%
86.5 better than 82%
0.99 better than 40%
49% of 140 duels better than 39%
31% of 13 situations better than 30%
Anubis20
55% better than 59%
0.87 better than 94%
94.3 better than 95%
1.24 better than 95%
48% of 140 duels better than 31%
25% of 8 situations better than 20%
Dust 218
44% better than 26%
0.76 better than 66%
81.9 better than 59%
1.20-
45% of 95 duels better than 20%
40% of 5 situations better than 55%
Nuke7
43% -
0.99 -
107.7 -
1.21-
66% of 50 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Ancient6
33% -
0.68 -
77.6 -
0.93-
41% of 51 duels -
40% of 5 situations -
Inferno5
20% -
0.52 -
71.2 -
0.65-
45% of 38 duels -
33% of 3 situations -
Cache3
33% -
0.78 -
87.2 -
1.16-
45% of 22 duels -
0% of 1 situations -

Compared with players on the same level who have at least 15 matches on the map.

How Suka_Iuda plays

Across 83 matches Suka_Iuda averages K/R 0.79 and ADR 87.6; the rating across the 62 rated matches is 1.10. Biggest strength: 3K rounds at 5.8%, better than 97% of level 9 players. Most room to improve: Deaths per round at 79%, better than only 1% of level 9 players. Averages 17.4 kills per match with 50% headshots. The strongest map is Anubis with a 55% win rate in 20 matches. In 29 of 62 matches the rating was 1.10 or higher (47%), in 24 it was below 0.90. In 62 matches with detailed stats: 21 4Ks and 3 aces. Best month by rating: September 2026 at 1.12. Things go best on Anubis (+12 ELO, win rate 55%). Improved over the last three months: K/R +0.10, ADR +11.1, Win rate +10 pp. Unchanged in recent months: Headshots at 50%, ELO at 1,980. Last 30 days: 9 matches, win rate 44%, net ELO +42.

How to read the numbers

Each value is compared with players on the same FACEIT level (here level 9): better than 30% means 30% of them are weaker, Top 12% means better than 88%. Green means better than 75% with a clear gap to the average, red the reverse at 25% or below, otherwise gray. A comparison needs at least 20 matches in the period. If a level has too few players, neighboring levels count too.

pp stands for percentage points, the difference between two percentages: +4 pp means, for example, 52% against an average of 48%. Every difference has as many decimals as the value itself.

Rounds with first kill
Share of rounds where the player gets the first kill.
Opening duels won
Share of opening duels won.
Clutch 1v1 won
Share of 1v1 situations won.
Clutch 1v2 won
Share of 1v2 situations won.
Clutch kills per match
Kills as the last one alive, per match on average.
Headshot rate
Share of kills that were headshots.
AWP share of kills
Share of kills with the AWP, Scout or auto-sniper.
K/D
Kills per death across all matches in the period.
2K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 2 kills.
3K rounds
Share of rounds with exactly 3 kills.
MVPs per match
Round MVPs per match on average.
Utility hit rate
Share of nades that deal damage or blind an enemy.
Utility damage per round
HE and molly damage per round.
Enemies flashed per round
Enemies flashed per round on average.
Deaths per round
Share of rounds the player dies in. Lower is better.
Spread
How much the rating swings from match to match. The smaller, the more consistent.
Consistency
Share of matches with a rating of 0.90 or higher.
Pistol kills per match
Pistol kills per match on average. No comparison with other players.