NOOOO_ONNNN

Turkey
113 matches tracked
ELO
3,099
Peak across the last 113 matches: 3,324
Rank EU ▼ 870 places
#5,616
Turkey #121 in Turkey
30 days · prev. #4,746 · best #4,746
Last updated:
All encounters

NOOOO_ONNNN and lolPr1me

Turkey NOOOO_ONNNN 3,099
Ukraine lolPr1me 3,234
Same team 1 0%
Rating on the same team0.90 otherwise1.02
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent0.99

NOOOO_ONNNN played 1 match alongside lolPr1me with a 0% win rate. Against lolPr1me: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.90 rating (otherwise 1.02).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
12:16
20 / 22 / 5
0.90
Ancient
Against
13:10
16 / 15 / 6
0.99

2 / 2