Magic_KS

USA
111 matches tracked
ELO ▲ 51
2,958
30-day peak: 2,958
Rank NA ▼ 13 places
#298
US #167 in US
30 days · prev. #285 · best #285
Last updated:
All encounters

Magic_KS and JSPx

US Magic_KS 2,958
US JSPx 2,981
Same team 3 100%
Rating on the same team1.40 otherwise0.99
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.77

Magic_KS played 3 matches alongside JSPx with a 100% win rate. Against JSPx: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Better as teammates: 1.40 rating (otherwise 0.99).

All shared matches

Ancient
With
13:10
15 / 13 / 9
1.10
Ancient
With
13:3
22 / 12 / 5
1.82
Anubis
With
13:4
15 / 7 / 4
1.39
Mirage
Against
9:13
14 / 17 / 8
0.77

4 / 4