MAUVAISE_FOI

South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
On FACEIT since 2017 188 matches tracked 26 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 39
2,748
30-day peak: 2,748
Rank NA ▲ 73 places
#660
South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands #1 in South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
30 days · prev. #733 · best #644
Last updated:
All encounters

MAUVAISE_FOI and shoosh

South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands MAUVAISE_FOI #660 2,748
USA shoosh #114 3,243
Same team 2 50%
Rating on the same team0.64 otherwise1.31
As opponent 1 100%
Rating as opponent1.26

MAUVAISE_FOI played 2 matches alongside shoosh with a 50% win rate. Against shoosh: 1 match with a 100% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.64 rating (otherwise 1.31).

All shared matches

Dust 2
With
13:9
8 / 20 / 5
0.48
Mirage
Against
13:6
16 / 11 / 6
1.26
Dust 2
With
8:13
14 / 16 / 2
0.81

3 / 3