M1roM1roBOSS

Russia
On FACEIT since 2018 335 matches tracked 211 matches in 30 days
ELO ▲ 181
3,609
30-day peak: 3,763
Rank EU ▼ 160 places
#652
RU #220 in RU
30 days · prev. #492 · best #492
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 25m
All encounters

M1roM1roBOSS and -k9ppy

RU M1roM1roBOSS 3,609
RU -k9ppy 3,682
Same team 3 33%
Rating on the same team0.97 otherwise1.11
As opponent 3 67%
Rating as opponent1.39

M1roM1roBOSS played 3 matches alongside -k9ppy with a 33% win rate. Against -k9ppy: 3 matches with a 67% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.97 rating (otherwise 1.11).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
13:6
16 / 8 / 3
1.39
Nuke
With
6:13
16 / 17 / 3
1.00
Anubis
Against
6:13
20 / 12 / 5
1.49
Mirage
Against
13:11
21 / 14 / 4
1.31
Dust 2
With
13:3
12 / 13 / 4
0.92
-
With
Loss
–
-

6 / 6