13kapat

Ukraine
On FACEIT since 2021 567 matches tracked 327 matches in 30 days
ELO ▼ 286
3,360
30-day peak: 3,852
Rank EU ▼ 1,846 places
#2,152
Ukraine #152 in Ukraine
30 days · prev. #306 · best #291
Last updated:
Next update possible in 1h 50m
All encounters

13kapat and n0rths

Ukraine 13kapat 3,360
Ukraine n0rths 3,377
Same team 4 50%
Rating on the same team0.74 otherwise0.98
As opponent 1 0%
Rating as opponent0.65

13kapat played 4 matches alongside n0rths with a 50% win rate. Against n0rths: 1 match with a 0% win rate. Worse as teammates: 0.74 rating (otherwise 0.98).

All shared matches

Mirage
Against
11:13
13 / 19 / 8
0.65
Anubis
With
13:6
15 / 13 / 5
1.07
Mirage
With
13:8
10 / 16 / 2
0.59
Dust 2
With
9:13
9 / 17 / 6
0.55
Mirage
With
11:13
14 / 17 / 4
0.77

5 / 5